Menu
Fuglebakken KFUM mod Viby IF Jyllandsserien Kvinder - Efterår 2026 • Pulje 255
NTG Road A/S Arena 20-09-2026 Kl. 12.00
ude logo
Fuglebakken KFUM
T
Fuglebakken KFUM - Aarhus Fremad 16-09-2026 • kl. 18:00 0 - 2
U
Aarhus Fremad - Fuglebakken KFUM 13-09-2026 • kl. 10:00 0 - 0
T
Fuglebakken KFUM - IF Midtdjurs 09-09-2026 • kl. 18:00 0 - 3
T
ASA, Aarhus - Fuglebakken KFUM 03-09-2026 • kl. 18:40 1 - 0
V
Fuglebakken KFUM - Grenaa IF 31-08-2026 • kl. 18:30 4 - 1
1
0
14°
4,8m/s
0,6ml.
19:24Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Viby IF
V
Viby IF - ASA, Aarhus 16-09-2026 • kl. 17:45 1 - 0
V
Viby IF - Grenaa IF 09-09-2026 • kl. 18:00 2 - 0
U
Ry Fodbold - Viby IF 03-09-2026 • kl. 19:00 1 - 1
V
Viby IF - Aarhus 1900 30-08-2026 • kl. 16:00 6 - 0
T
Viby IF - IF Midtdjurs 25-08-2026 • kl. 18:30 2 - 4
Patrick Drustrup Back
'90 +4
Kamp slut
'67 +0
Kamp genoptaget
'67 +0
Kamp afbrudt
'51 +0
Ukendt spiller
'46 +0
2. halvleg start
'45 +1
1. halvleg slut
'1 +0
Isabella Angelina Mørk
Assist: Pernille Yde Hedegaard
'0 +0
Kamp start

StillingJyllandsserien Kvinder - Efterår 2026 • Pulje 255

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Ry Fodbold 8 6 1 1 19
2 Viby IF 8 5 1 2 16
3 Aarhus 1900 8 4 1 3 13
4 Fuglebakken KFUM 9 3 1 5 10
5 Grenaa IF 7 3 1 3 10
6 IF Midtdjurs 6 2 2 2 8
7 Aarhus Fremad 5 1 1 3 4
8 ASA, Aarhus 7 1 0 6 3
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk