Menu

U15 Drenge DBU Pokal

Trænerstab

Træner: Christian Møller, Tlf.nr.: 40190522

Træner: Jacob Engelbrecht Jirabi, Tlf.nr.: 42245846 

Træner: Niels Thor Sørensen, Tlf.nr.: 26216714 

Træner: Nicolaj Hansen, Tlf.nr.: 25421940

Holdleder: Mette Brynolf Cáceres, Tlf.nr.: 24832156 

Træningstider:      
Mandag kl. 16.30 - 17.45 Omkl. 1 8-mands bane

 



StillingU15 Drenge/11 (2008) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 FC Kolding Nord (L3/527) 2 2 0 0 6
2 Vejen SF (L4/538) 2 2 0 0 6
3 Måbjerg IF (L3/523) 1 1 0 0 3
4 FC Århus Syd (L2B/516) 1 1 0 0 3
5 HEI (L1/Fyn) 1 1 0 0 3
6 Aalborg KFUM (L2A/513) 1 1 0 0 3
7 Skødstrup SF (L2B/516) 1 1 0 0 3
8 Gødvad GIF (L2B/516) 1 1 0 0 3
9 Hjørring FK (L2A/513) 1 1 0 0 3
10 Gug B (L3/521) 1 1 0 0 3
11 FS Holstebro (L2A/513) 1 1 0 0 3
12 Kolding IF (L1/Fyn) 1 1 0 0 3
13 Varde IF (L2B/517) 1 1 0 0 3
14 ASA, Aarhus (L2A/513) 1 1 0 0 3
15 Tjørring/Gullestrup (L3/523) 2 1 0 1 3
16 FK Viborg (L1/Fyn) 1 1 0 0 3
17 Herning Fremad (L3/523) 2 1 0 1 3
18 Stavtrup/Viby (L3/525) 1 1 0 0 3
19 Hobro IK (L1/Fyn) 1 1 0 0 3
20 Hornbæk SF (L4/535) 1 1 0 0 3
21 BTI/SHI (L2A/513) 1 1 0 0 3
22 SGI/SSK (L3/527) 2 1 0 1 3
23 Sjørring/Koldby/Hørdum (L2B/515) 1 1 0 0 3
24 Ringkøbing IF (L2A/514) 1 1 0 0 3
25 GUI/SGF (L3/524) 2 1 0 1 3
26 Vinding SF (L3/526) 2 1 0 1 3
27 Odder IGF (L3/525) 2 1 0 1 3
28 Løgstør IF (L4/532) 2 1 0 1 3
29 Harlev IK (L3/525) 2 1 0 1 3
30 Seest B (L5/565) 2 1 0 1 3
31 Vejgaard B (L3/521) 2 1 0 1 3
32 Jetsmark IF (L4/531) 2 1 0 1 3
33 Grenaa IF (L3/524) 2 1 0 1 3
34 MorsØ FC (L4/533) 2 1 0 1 3
35 AGF (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
36 Esbjerg fB (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
37 FC Horsens (L2B/517) 0 0 0 0 0
38 FC Midtjylland (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
39 FC Skanderborg (L2B/516) 0 0 0 0 0
40 FC Sønderborg (L2A/514) 0 0 0 0 0
41 IF Lyseng/AGF (L1/Fyn) 0 0 0 0 0
42 Randers Freja (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
43 Rødekro IF (L2B/517) 0 0 0 0 0
44 Silkeborg IF (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
45 SønderjyskE (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
46 Vinder kamp 306362 Stavtrup/Viby - Lyseng/AGF 0 0 0 0 0
47 Vinder kamp 306365 FC Skanderborg - FC Horsens 0 0 0 0 0
48 Vinder kamp 306368 Rødekro IF - FC Sønderborg 0 0 0 0 0
49 AaB (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
50 KLG (L2B/516) 1 0 0 1 0
51 FC Fredericia (L2A/514) 1 0 0 1 0
52 Auning IF (L4/535) 1 0 0 1 0
53 RKG (L2B/515) 1 0 0 1 0
54 RØBS (L5/568) 1 0 0 1 0
55 Stensballe IK (L3/526) 1 0 0 1 0
56 Vodskov IF (L4/531) 1 0 0 1 0
57 VUGH (L4/532) 1 0 0 1 0
58 Grindsted GIF (L5/567) 1 0 0 1 0
59 Viborg Sdrm. IK (L2B/515) 1 0 0 1 0
60 Team Østvendsyssel (L2A/513) 1 0 0 1 0
61 Bredballe IF (L4/537) 1 0 0 1 0
62 Arden IF (L3/522) 1 0 0 1 0
63 Blåbjerg Fodbold (L4/538) 1 0 0 1 0
64 Ry Fodbold (L3/525) 1 0 0 1 0
65 Fårvang IF (L4/535) 1 0 0 1 0
66 TRIF (L4/536) 1 0 0 1 0
67 Helsted Fremad IF (L4/535) 1 0 0 1 0
68 Thisted FC (L2A/513) 1 0 0 1 0
69 Bording IF (L5/558) 1 0 0 1 0
70 Vildbjerg SF (L5/558) 1 0 0 1 0
71 Bjert IF (L5/566) 1 0 0 1 0
72 Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (L3/523) 1 0 0 1 0

KampprogramU15 Drenge/11 (2008) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1

August 2022

TRIF (L4/536)
1 - 5
livescore
Ude
Rønde Stadion

Stavtrup/Viby (L3/525)
Oktober 2022

Stavtrup/Viby (L3/525)
4. okt
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
AURA Park (Stavtrup) Kunstgræs

IF Lyseng/AGF (L1/Fyn)