Menu

U14 Drenge DBU Pokal

Trænerstab

Træner: Christian Møller, Tlf.nr.: 40190522

Træner: Jacob Engelbrecht Jirabi, Tlf.nr.: 42245846 

Træner: Niels Thor Sørensen, Tlf.nr.: 26216714 

Træner: Nicolaj Hansen, Tlf.nr.: 25421940

Holdleder: Mette Brynolf Cáceres, Tlf.nr.: 24832156 

Træningstider:      
Mandag kl. 16.30 - 17.45 Omkl. 1 8-mands bane

StillingDBU Jylland Pokal U14 Drenge/11 (2006) • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Randers Freja (L1/601) 6 6 0 0 18
2 AGF, Aarhus (L1/601) 5 4 0 1 12
3 Silkeborg IF (L1/601) 5 4 0 1 12
4 AaB (L1/601) 5 4 0 1 12
5 Vejle B (L1/Fyn) 4 3 0 1 9
6 FC Sønderborg (L2A/612) 4 3 0 1 9
7 Vejgaard B (L2A/611) 4 3 0 1 9
8 FC Skanderborg (L2A/612) 3 2 0 1 6
9 HEI (L2A/612) 3 2 0 1 6
10 Herning Fremad (L1/601) 3 2 0 1 6
11 Esbjerg fB (L1/Fyn) 3 2 0 1 6
12 Horsens fS (L1/601) 3 2 0 1 6
13 Ikast FC (L3/623) 3 2 0 1 6
14 Viby IF (L2B/613) 3 2 0 1 6
15 Ry Fodbold (L4/648) 3 2 0 1 6
16 FC Salling (L2A/611) 2 1 0 1 3
17 Vildbjerg SF (L2/612) 2 1 0 1 3
18 AabK/TIF (L2/Fyn) 2 1 0 1 3
19 Skjern GF (L2/612) 2 1 0 1 3
20 FC Fredericia (L2/Fyn) 2 1 0 1 3
21 Kolding IF (L1/Fyn) 2 1 0 1 3
22 FC Kolding Nord (L2/Fyn) 2 1 0 1 3
23 Hjørring IF (L2/611) 2 1 0 1 3
24 Bangsbo Freja (L2/611) 2 1 0 1 3
25 Jelling fS (L3/625) 2 1 0 1 3
26 Bredballe IF (L3/627) 2 1 0 1 3
27 Brønderslev IF (L3/621) 2 1 0 1 3
28 SGI/SSK (L3/626) 2 1 0 1 3
29 Jerne IF (L4/650) 2 1 0 1 3
30 Hammel GF (L4/643) 2 1 0 1 3
31 Aars IK (L3/622) 2 1 0 1 3
32 Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (L3/625) 2 1 0 1 3
33 Skibsby-Højene IF (L4/641) 2 1 0 1 3
34 Helsted Fremad IF (L2/613) 2 1 0 1 3
35 Varde IF (L3/626) 2 1 0 1 3
36 Hørning IF (L3/623) 2 1 0 1 3
37 Rødkærsbro IF (L5/667) 2 1 0 1 3
38 MorsØ FC (L5/665) 2 1 0 1 3
39 Thisted FC (L2A/611) 2 1 0 1 3
40 Silkeborg KFUM (L4/648) 2 1 0 1 3
41 Vinder kamp 149950 (Aars IK - Vejgaard B) 0 0 0 0 0
42 Vinder kamp 149951 (Brønderslev IF - Hjørring IF) 0 0 0 0 0
43 Vinder kamp 151454 (Bredballe IF - FC Kolding Nord 0 0 0 0 0
44 Vinder kamp 734373 (Viby IF - Vejle B) 0 0 0 0 0
45 Vinder kamp 735188 (Thisted FC - Herning Fremad) 0 0 0 0 0
46 Horsens Nord (L3/625) 1 0 0 1 0
47 Viborg FF (L4/643) 1 0 0 1 0
48 Ringkøbing IF (L2/612) 1 0 0 1 0
49 Aalborg KFUM (L2/611) 1 0 0 1 0
50 Grindsted GIF (L4/645) 1 0 0 1 0
51 IF Skjold Sæby (L3/621) 1 0 0 1 0
52 FK Viborg (L1/601) 1 0 0 1 0
53 VSK Aarhus (L2/613) 1 0 0 1 0
54 Kolding B (L3/627) 1 0 0 1 0
55 Haderslev FK (L1/602) 1 0 0 1 0
56 Sejs/Svejbæk IF (L3/623) 1 0 0 1 0
57 FS Holstebro (L2/612) 1 0 0 1 0
58 Herning KFUM (L5/668) 1 0 0 1 0
59 HOG Hinnerup (L3/624) 1 0 0 1 0
60 IF Lyseng (L2(613) 1 0 0 1 0
61 Kolind/Perstrup IF (L2/613) 1 0 0 1 0
62 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (L3/622) 1 0 0 1 0
63 Blåbjerg (L5/678) 1 0 0 1 0
64 Hedensted IF (L2/Fyn) 1 0 0 1 0
65 Sunds IF (L5/668) 1 0 0 1 0
66 IK Rosendal (L5/664) 1 0 0 1 0
67 Skibet IF (L3/627) 1 0 0 1 0
68 Spangsbjerg IF (L4/650) 1 0 0 1 0
69 Hornslet IF (L3/624) 1 0 0 1 0
70 SUB Sønderborg Inter (L3/627) 1 0 0 1 0
71 Aabyhøj IF (L2/613) 1 0 0 1 0
72 Vinding SF (L2/Fyn) 1 0 0 1 0
73 Vorup FB (L3/624) 1 0 0 1 0
74 Aalborg Freja (L2/611) 1 0 0 1 0