Menu

U14 Drenge DBU Pokal

Trænerstab

Træner: Michael Fiil, Tlf.nr.: 91316846

Træner: Mads Oxholm Krøyer, Tlf.nr.: 40827011

Holdleder: Heidi Kirkegaard Davidsen Tlf.nr.: 23266010

 

Trinleder: Christian Møller, Tlf.nr.: 40190522

 

       
Onsdag kl. 16.45 - 18.00

Kunst

Omkl. 5

 

 

StillingU14 Drenge/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Herning Fremad (L1/601) 6 6 0 0 18
2 AaB (L1/601) 6 5 0 1 15
3 Randers Freja (L1/601) 5 4 0 1 12
4 Esbjerg fB (L1/Fyn) 4 3 0 1 9
5 Horsens fS (L1/Fyn) 4 3 0 1 9
6 FK Viborg (L1/601) 4 3 0 1 9
7 AGF, Aarhus (L1/602) 4 3 0 1 9
8 Bredballe IF (L3/630) 4 3 0 1 9
9 VRI (L2/612) 3 2 0 1 6
10 Aalborg Chang (L2/611) 3 2 0 1 6
11 Silkeborg IF (L1/601) 3 2 0 1 6
12 HOG Hinnerup (L2/612) 3 2 0 1 6
13 IF Lyseng (L1/601) 3 2 0 1 6
14 FC Sønderborg (L2/Fyn) 3 2 0 1 6
15 Arden IF (L3/625) 3 2 0 1 6
16 Grenaa IF (L3/625) 3 2 0 1 6
17 Kolding IF (L1/Fyn) 3 2 0 1 6
18 Haderslev FK (L1/602) 2 1 0 1 3
19 Aabyhøj IF (L2/612) 2 1 0 1 3
20 FC Skanderborg (L2/613) 2 1 0 1 3
21 Vejle B (L1/602) 2 1 0 1 3
22 HVA Sydthy (L2/612) 2 1 0 1 3
23 Varde IF (L2/613) 2 1 0 1 3
24 Hjørring FK (L2/611) 2 1 0 1 3
25 Aalborg KFUM (L2/611) 2 1 0 1 3
26 FS Holstebro (L2/612) 2 1 0 1 3
27 Viborg FF (L3/623) 2 1 0 1 3
28 VSK Aarhus (L3/626) 2 1 0 1 3
29 FC Kolding Nord (L3/630) 2 1 0 1 3
30 Horsens Nord (L2/613) 2 1 0 1 3
31 Nørresundby FB (L3/622) 2 1 0 1 3
32 FC Silkeborg (L3/627) 2 1 0 1 3
33 Skødstrup SF (L3/626) 2 1 0 1 3
34 Kolding B (L4/652) 2 1 0 1 3
35 Ikast FC (L3/624) 2 1 0 1 3
36 Støvring IF (L3/622) 2 1 0 1 3
37 FC Sydvest (L3/629) 2 1 0 1 3
38 TSV (L3/621) 2 1 0 1 3
39 VUGH (L3/622) 2 1 0 1 3
40 Stavtrup/Viby (L3/627) 2 1 0 1 3
41 MorsØ FC (L3/623) 2 1 0 1 3
42 Lystrup IF (L3/626) 2 1 0 1 3
43 Virup IF (L4/649) 2 1 0 1 3
44 HTS (L5/680) 2 1 0 1 3
45 Mariehøj Kammeraterne (L4/646) 2 1 0 1 3
46 Toftlund IF (L4/652) 2 1 0 1 3
47 Vinder kamp 177060 Hanstholm - MorsØ 0 0 0 0 0
48 Vinder kamp 995316 VRI - Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 0
49 Vinder kamp 995318 FK Viborg - Herning Fremad 0 0 0 0 0
50 Askov/Læborg (L3/629) 1 0 0 1 0
51 tst Fodbold (L5/673) 1 0 0 1 0
52 RKG (L3/622) 1 0 0 1 0
53 Sabro IF (L4/649) 1 0 0 1 0
54 Vorup FB (L3/626) 1 0 0 1 0
55 FC Fredericia (L2/613) 1 0 0 1 0
56 Hanstholm IF (L5/665) 1 0 0 1 0
57 Aabenraa BK (L2/Fyn) 1 0 0 1 0
58 SGI/SSK (L3/629) 1 0 0 1 0
59 Hobro IK (L2/611) 1 0 0 1 0
60 Hornbæk SF (L5/671) 1 0 0 1 0
61 Kolt/Hasselager IF (L4/647) 1 0 0 1 0
62 Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (L2/613) 1 0 0 1 0
63 Hadsund B (L4/643) 1 0 0 1 0
64 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (L4/642) 1 0 0 1 0
65 Vejgaard B (L4/642) 1 0 0 1 0
66 Søften GF (L4/649) 1 0 0 1 0
67 Brande IF (L3/624) 1 0 0 1 0
68 Vildbjerg SF (L5/669) 1 0 0 1 0
69 Vinding SF (L3/630) 1 0 0 1 0
70 FC Horsens (L3/628) 1 0 0 1 0
71 Silkeborg KFUM (L4/646) 1 0 0 1 0
72 Fårvang IF (L5/667) 1 0 0 1 0
73 Jelling fS (L4/651) 1 0 0 1 0
74 Give Fremad (L5/670) 1 0 0 1 0
75 Ry Fodbold (L2/613) 1 0 0 1 0
76 Ans IF (L5/667) 1 0 0 1 0
77 ASA, Aarhus (L2/612) 1 0 0 1 0
78 Fuglebakken KFUM (L5/673) 1 0 0 1 0
79 Thisted FC (L2/611) 1 0 0 1 0
80 Jetsmark IF (L4/641) 1 0 0 1 0
81 Vojens BI (L4/652) 1 0 0 1 0

KampprogramU14 Drenge/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1

August 2023

Kolt/Hasselager IF (L4/647)
0 - 2
Ude
SuperBrugsen Kolt Park

Stavtrup/Viby (L3/627)
September 2023

Stavtrup/Viby (L3/627)
0 - 5
livescore
Hjemme
AURA Park (Stavtrup)

IF Lyseng (L1/601)
Luk