Menu

U13 Drenge DBU Pokal

Trænerstab

Træner: Hans Jakobsen, Tlf.nr.: 20309712

Træner: Mads Oxholm Krøyer, Tlf.nr.: 40827011

Holdleder: Heidi Isager Krøyer, Tlf.nr.: 26159398 

       
Mandag kl. 17.45 - 19.00 Omkl. 6 5-mands Bane
Onsdag kl. 17.00 - 18.00

Omkl. 6

8-mands bane



StillingU13 Drenge/8 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 SGI/SSK (L3/743) 2 2 0 0 6
2 Aalborg KFUM (L2/722) 2 2 0 0 6
3 Ry Fodbold (L2/725) 2 2 0 0 6
4 FC Sønderborg (L1B/716) 1 1 0 0 3
5 Hjørring FK (L1B/713) 1 1 0 0 3
6 FS Holstebro (L1B/712) 1 1 0 0 3
7 HOG Hinnerup (L1B/713) 1 1 0 0 3
8 FC Skanderborg (L1B/714) 1 1 0 0 3
9 FC Horsens (L3/741) 1 1 0 0 3
10 Bredballe IF (L2/726) 1 1 0 0 3
11 Vorup FB (L2/722) 1 1 0 0 3
12 TRIF (L3/738) 1 1 0 0 3
13 Fc Sydvest (L2/728) 1 1 0 0 3
14 Rindum SU (L1B/712) 1 1 0 0 3
15 Lystrup IF (L4/762) 2 1 0 1 3
16 MorsØ FC (L3/734) 2 1 0 1 3
17 Vejgaard B (L3/732) 2 1 0 1 3
18 Aabenraa BK (L2/728) 2 1 0 1 3
19 AGF (L1A/701) 0 0 0 0 0
20 Esbjerg fB (L1A/702) 0 0 0 0 0
21 FC Fredericia (L1B/714) 0 0 0 0 0
22 FC Kolding Nord (L1B/Fyn) 0 0 0 0 0
23 FK Viborg (L1A/701) 0 0 0 0 0
24 Haderslev FK (L1A/702) 0 0 0 0 0
25 Herning Fremad (L1A/701) 0 0 0 0 0
26 Hobro IK (L1B/713) 0 0 0 0 0
27 Kolding IF (L1A/702) 0 0 0 0 0
28 Løgstør IF (L1B/711) 0 0 0 0 0
29 Randers Freja (L1A/701) 0 0 0 0 0
30 Skødstrup SF (L1B/713) 0 0 0 0 0
31 Thisted FC (L1B/712) 0 0 0 0 0
32 Vejle B (L1A/702) 0 0 0 0 0
33 Vinder kamp 935910 Thisted - Løgstør 0 0 0 0 0
34 Vinder kamp 935913 Vorup - Hobro 0 0 0 0 0
35 Vinder kamp 935961 FC Fredericia - FC Kolding Nord 0 0 0 0 0
36 Vinder kamp 935963 TRIF - Skødstrup 0 0 0 0 0
37 AaB (L1A/701) 0 0 0 0 0
38 Stavtrup/Viby (L3/740) 1 0 0 1 0
39 IF Lyseng (L1B/714) 1 0 0 1 0
40 Grenaa IF (L4/762) 1 0 0 1 0
41 Sabro IF (L4/763) 1 0 0 1 0
42 Dybbøl IU (L4/771) 1 0 0 1 0
43 Ikast FC (L1B/714) 1 0 0 1 0
44 Varde IF (L2/727) 1 0 0 1 0
45 Stensballe IK (L2/726) 1 0 0 1 0
46 Viborg FF (L2/723) 1 0 0 1 0
47 TSV (L2/721) 1 0 0 1 0
48 Hedensted IF (L4/765) 1 0 0 1 0
49 SIF Assentoft (L3/737) 1 0 0 1 0
50 FC Silkeborg (L2/725) 1 0 0 1 0
51 Seest B (L4/767) 1 0 0 1 0
52 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (L3/733) 1 0 0 1 0
53 Blåbjerg Fodbold (L4/768) 1 0 0 1 0
54 Skibsby-Højene IF (L1B/711) 1 0 0 1 0

KampprogramU13 Drenge/8 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1

September 2022

Stavtrup/Viby (L3/740)
3 - 4
livescore
Hjemme
AURA Park (Stavtrup)

Ry Fodbold (L2/725)