Menu

Gjensidig Kvindepokalen 2023/2024

Trænerstab

Træner: Line Gram Hansen, Tlf.nr.: 23887505

Holdleder: Klara Pejs Rytter Sørensen, Tlf.nr.: 51765420

 

Træningstider:      
Torsdag 18.00 - 19.30 Bane 2 Omk. 7

 

StillingGjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Ry Fodbold (S1/263) 3 3 0 0 9
2 Stensballe IK (JS/256) 3 3 0 0 9
3 Vejgaard B (JS/253) 3 3 0 0 9
4 Sønderborg Q (JS/256) 3 3 0 0 9
5 Skødstrup SF (JS/255) 3 3 0 0 9
6 FC Skanderborg (S2/276) 4 3 0 1 9
7 Fuglebakken KFUM (S2/274) 4 3 0 1 9
8 Lemvig GF (JS/254) 3 3 0 0 9
9 Viby IF (S2/276) 4 3 0 1 9
10 Aalborg Chang (JS/253) 2 2 0 0 6
11 Aalborg Freja (Vest/251) 2 2 0 0 6
12 Team Østvendsyssel (S1/257) 2 2 0 0 6
13 Tornby IF (JS/253) 3 2 0 1 6
14 Bramming B (JS/256) 2 2 0 0 6
15 Randers Q (Vest/252) 2 2 0 0 6
16 Silkeborg IF Q (Vest/251) 2 2 0 0 6
17 Give Fremad (S1/264) 2 2 0 0 6
18 Skive IK (Vest/251) 2 2 0 0 6
19 Løgstør IF (S2/268) 3 2 0 1 6
20 CAF IF (JS/256) 3 2 0 1 6
21 Eastside Viborg/BTIF (JS/254) 3 2 0 1 6
22 Grenaa IF (S2/273) 3 2 0 1 6
23 Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S2/268) 3 2 0 1 6
24 Mejrup GU (S1/260) 2 1 0 1 3
25 Skjern/Tarm Fodbold (S1/260) 2 1 0 1 3
26 Aalborg KFUM (S1/258) 2 1 0 1 3
27 Hejnsvig IF (S1/264) 2 1 0 1 3
28 Brønderslev IF (JS/256) 2 1 0 1 3
29 Nr.Nebel IF (S2/279) 2 1 0 1 3
30 FEJ Aalborg IF (S2/267) 2 1 0 1 3
31 FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling (S2/277) 2 1 0 1 3
32 IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/266) 2 1 0 1 3
33 Vinding SF (S1/264) 2 1 0 1 3
34 Gug B (Vest/251) 2 1 0 1 3
35 MorsØ FC (JS/254) 2 1 0 1 3
36 Ringkøbing IF (S2/271) 2 1 0 1 3
37 IF Dannebrog Astrup (JS/255) 2 1 0 1 3
38 Aulum IF (S2/271) 2 1 0 1 3
39 Tårs/Ugilt IF (S2/265) 2 1 0 1 3
40 Vindblæs B (S2/268) 2 1 0 1 3
41 Farsø/Ullits IK (S1/259) 2 1 0 1 3
42 Hadsund/Terndrup (S2/269) 2 1 0 1 3
43 Horsens Freja (JS/256) 2 1 0 1 3
44 TEAM HEG (S2/272) 2 1 0 1 3
45 Aarhus 1900 (JS/255) 2 1 0 1 3
46 Sole IF (S2/277) 2 1 0 1 3
47 Viborg B67 (S1/259) 2 1 0 1 3
48 Seest B (JS/256) 2 1 0 1 3
49 Støvring IF (S1/258) 2 1 0 1 3
50 Herning IK (S1/260) 2 1 0 1 3
51 Sulsted IF (S1/257) 2 1 0 1 3
52 Vinder kamp 533706 Seest B - Haderslev FK 0 0 0 0 0
53 Vinder kamp 533711 Hejnsvig IF - Bramming B 0 0 0 0 0
54 Vinder kamp 543035 Hjerting IF - Bramming B 0 0 0 0 0
55 Vinder kamp 543037 FC GOG - Hejnsvig 0 0 0 0 0
56 Vinder kamp 543048 Søften GF - CAF IF 0 0 0 0 0
57 Snejbjerg SG&I (S1/260) 1 0 0 1 0
58 BMI (JS/256) 1 0 0 1 0
59 Aarhus Fremad (JS/255) 1 0 0 1 0
60 Haderslev FK (Vest/252) 1 0 0 1 0
61 LKB/VFB (S1/257) 1 0 0 1 0
62 Torpedo AT (S2/275) 1 0 0 1 0
63 IK Rosendal (S1/258) 1 0 0 1 0
64 Søften GF (S1/261) 1 0 0 1 0
65 AP21 (S2/273) 1 0 0 1 0
66 Hjerting IF (S1/264) 1 0 0 1 0
67 Hornslet IF (S2/273) 1 0 0 1 0
68 RKG (S2/267) 1 0 0 1 0
69 Fredericia KF/TSIF (Vest/252) 1 0 0 1 0
70 Bække/Skodborg (S2/278) 1 0 0 1 0
71 Aars IK (S1/259) 1 0 0 1 0
72 Thise IF (S2/265) 1 0 0 1 0
73 Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S2/278) 1 0 0 1 0
74 Bangsbo Freja (S2/265) 1 0 0 1 0
75 Aabyhøj IF (S1/262) 1 0 0 1 0
76 Nørresundby FB (S1/258) 1 0 0 1 0
77 Hviding IF/Ribe BK (S1/264) 1 0 0 1 0
78 FK Fjordsiden (S1/257) 1 0 0 1 0
79 Billund IF (S2/278) 1 0 0 1 0
80 Bjerringbro IF (S2/268) 1 0 0 1 0
81 Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/278) 1 0 0 1 0
82 Christiansbjerg IF (S1/261) 1 0 0 1 0
83 Egebjerg IF (S1/263) 1 0 0 1 0
84 FC Jura (S2/274) 1 0 0 1 0
85 FC Silkeborg (S1/263) 1 0 0 1 0
86 FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S2/266) 1 0 0 1 0
87 Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup (S1/258) 1 0 0 1 0
88 IF Midtdjurs (S1/261) 1 0 0 1 0
89 IFSK (S1/262) 1 0 0 1 0
90 Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (S2/270) 1 0 0 1 0
91 Nordens Paris FC (S2/266) 1 0 0 1 0
92 Odder IGF (S1/263) 1 0 0 1 0
93 Pen15 Reunited (S1/261) 1 0 0 1 0
94 RLK (S1/260) 1 0 0 1 0
95 Roslev/Sallingsund (S1/259) 1 0 0 1 0
96 SIF Assentoft (S2/269) 1 0 0 1 0
97 Silkeborg KFUM (Vest/251) 1 0 0 1 0
98 SUB 09 (JS/254) 1 0 0 1 0
99 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S2/267) 1 0 0 1 0
100 Tjørring IF (S1/260) 1 0 0 1 0
101 Vorup FB (Vest/251) 1 0 0 1 0
102 Aabybro IF (S2/265) 1 0 0 1 0

KampprogramGjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 • Pulje 1

April 2024

Viby IF (S2/276)
5 - 2
Hjemme
Viby Idrætspark

Torpedo AT (S2/275)
Maj 2024

Viby IF (S2/276)
6 - 0
Hjemme
Viby Idrætspark

Aabyhøj IF (S1/262)

Viby IF (S2/276)
1 - 0
Hjemme
Viby Idrætspark

BMI (JS/256)
Juni 2024

Viby IF (S2/276)
HHT
Hjemme
Viby Idrætspark

Silkeborg IF Q (Vest/251)
Luk