U19 Drenge DBU Pokal
Trænerstab
Træner: Rasmus Keller, Tlf. nr.: 23727338
Træner: Per Klausen, Tlf. nr.: 40766205
Holdleder: Paw Madsen, Tlf. nr.: 22363133
Træningstider: |
|||
Mandag | kl. 17.30 - 19.00 | Omkl. 2 | Bane 5 |
Tirsdag | kl. 17.30 - 19.00 | Omkl. 2 | Bane 5 |
Torsdag | kl. 17.30 - 19.00 | Omkl. 2 | Bane 5 |
StillingDBU Jylland Pokal U19 Drenge/11 (2001-02) • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Silkeborg (Liga) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Thisted (L1/301) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
3 | Skive IK (L2/311) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
|
4 | AC Horsens (Div.) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | SønderjyskE (Liga) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
|
6 | Spangsbjerg IF (L1/302) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Jammerbugt FC (L1/301) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Vinding SF (L2/316) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Snejbjerg SG&I (L3/326) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Viborg FF (Div.) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | FC Fredericia (L1/303) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | FC Djursland (L1/303) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Ringkøbing IF (L1/301) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
14 | AGF/Lyseng (L1/302) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
15 | Aalborg KFUM (L2/311) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
16 | Vejgaard B (L2/311) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
17 | Viby IF (L1/302) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
18 | Vorup FB (L2/313) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
19 | Brønderslev IF (L2/311) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
20 | FC Kolding Nord (L2/316) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
21 | SUB 88 (L3/322) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
22 | Vejle (Liga) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|
23 | Vinder kamp 682713 Skive IK - FC Midtjylland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Vinder Thisted FC - Jammerburgt FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Silkeborg KFUM (L2/315) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
26 | FC Skanderborg (L1/303) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Esbjerg (Liga) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
28 | Herning Fremad (L1/302) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
29 | Storvorde/Sejlflod B (L3/323) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
30 | Bjerringbro IF (L3/325) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Hedensted/Engum (L2/316) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Skibsby-Højene IF (L3/321) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Varde IF (L2/317) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
34 | FC Midtjylland (Liga) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
35 | VRI (L2/314) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
36 | FS Holstebro (L1/301) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
37 | MorsØ FC (C) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
38 | Kolding IF (Div.) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
39 | Spjald IF (L3/326) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
40 | FC Silkeborg (L3/325) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
41 | Aabenraa BK (L2/317) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
42 | Aalborg Freja (L3/321) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|